FT-7385_QS_Win-Points-Back-Comp_600x132.jpg

Win your points back

This competition has now closed

This competition has now closed.

Winners will be notified by email and published here. Check back on 22 December to see if you are a lucky winner.

Good luck!

Qantas Store “Win your points back this Christmas” Competition AU

Terms and Conditions

 
1. Information on how to enter forms part of the terms and conditions of entry. Entry into the promotion is deemed acceptance of these terms and conditions. Headings in this document are included for ease of reference, and do not affect interpretation in any way.
 
2. The promoter is Qantas Airways Limited (ABN 16 009 661 901) of 10 Bourke Road, Mascot, NSW 2020 (telephone number 02 9691 3636) (Promoter).
 
Duration
 
3. All references to time in this document are a reference to the local time in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia on the date stated. The promotion commences at 00:01am on 31 October 2017 and closes at 23:59pm on 18 December 2017 (Entry Period). There will be 7 weekly entry periods as outlined in clause 10 (Weekly Entry Periods).
 
Eligibility to enter
 
4. Entry is open only to Australian resident Qantas Frequent Flyer members (as per the preferred mailing address in their Profile) (Eligible Entrants), excluding directors, management, employees and their immediate families of the Promoter and its related bodies corporate and registered travel companions of employees of the Promoter and its related bodies corporate; and members whose Qantas Frequent Flyer account is suspended, cancelled or otherwise terminated at any time during the Entry Period or at the time of the draw or any redraw (as applicable).

Entry into the promotion
 
5. To enter, Eligible Entrants must during the Promotion Period use their Qantas Points and/ or Points Plus Pay to redeem from the online Australian Qantas Store at qantasstore.com.au. Eligible Entrants will receive one entry per transaction (Excluding products from Qantas epiQure). Any product returned or cancelled during the Entry Period will not receive an entry.

6. The Promoter is not responsible for any lost, late or misdirected entries.
 
7. Multiple entries are permitted. Eligible Entrants can win once only per weekly entry period, except for South Australian residents, who are permitted to multiple times per weekly entry period.
 
8. The time of entry will be deemed to be the time the transaction is received by the Promoter.
 
9. The Promoter reserves the right, at any time, to verify the validity of entries and Eligible Entrants (including an entrant's identity, age and place of residence) and to disqualify any entrant who tampers with the entry process.  Failure by the Promoter to enforce any of its rights at any stage does not constitute a waiver of those rights.


Drawing of entries
 
10. The draws will take place at 2:00pm at the offices of MDSA at 15 Grosvenor Street, Neutral Bay, NSW 2089. The draws will be conducted by MDSA (Drawer). The winners will be determined by an automated random draw of all eligible entries. The draws will take place on the following dates:

 
 

Weekly Entry Period Start Date

00:01am AEDT

Weekly Entry Period End Date 23:59pm AEDT

Draw Date

14:00pm AEDT    

Winners Announced online

Draw 1

31/10/17

6/11/17

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Friday 10 November 2017

Draw 2

7/11/17

13/11/17

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Friday 17 November 2017

Draw 3

14/11/17

20/11/17

Wednesday 22 November 2017

Friday 24 November 2017

Draw 4

21/11/17

27/11/17

Wednesday 29 November 2017

Friday 1 December 2017

Draw 5

28/11/17

4/12/17

Wednesday 06 December 2017

Friday 8 December 2017

Draw 6

5/12/17

11/12/17

Wednesday 13 December 2017

Friday 15 December 2017

Draw 7

12/12/17

18/12/17

Wednesday 20 December 2017

Friday 22 December 2017


 
11. The result of each draw is final and no correspondence will be entered into. There will be seven draws between 31 October 2017 and 18 December 2017.

 
The Prizes
 
12. There will be a maximum 700 prizes, and maximum 100 per draw. The first 100 Eligible Entrants drawn in each weekly draw will win the number of Qantas Points they redeemed at the Qantas Store during the Weekly Entry Period up to a maximum of 100,000 Qantas Points. The points will be credited to the winner’s Qantas Frequent Flyer account within eight weeks of the draw date.

13. The Promoter accepts no responsibility for any variation in the value of the prizes. Prizes are up to a maximum of 100,000 points per winner. Those who have redeemed using a discount code will only be eligible to win back the points they redeemed, not the full amount of Qantas Points required for the product. Those who have redeemed using Points Plus Pay will only be eligible to win back the Qantas Points component of their transaction.
 
14. Each prize must be taken as stated and no compensation will be payable if a winner is unable to use the prize as stated. Prizes are not exchangeable or redeemable for cash or other goods or services.  A prize cannot be transferred to any other person, unless agreed to by the Promoter.  It is a condition of accepting a prize that the winner accepts the conditions of use of that prize.
 
15. Each Prize will be up to a maximum of 100,000 Qantas Points with a maximum notional prize pool of AU$732.00 per winner, a maximum weekly notional prize pool of AU$73,200, and maximum total notional prize pool of AU$512,400.00 based on a sample of the Qantas Frequent Flyer Rewards that could be obtained by redeeming through the Qantas Frequent Flyer program (as fully defined in the terms and conditions of the program available at qantas.com/terms. For example, 98,500 Qantas Points could be redeemed for a one way Points Plus Pay Economy Flex Fare Qantas Flight from Sydney to Dunedin, New Zealand, including applicable taxes, fees and carrier charges as at 11 September 2017. The dollar fare for an equivalent commercial flight totals AU$732.00 including taxes fees and carrier charges.  

16. The estimate of the maximum notional value of each points prize is provided for information purposes only. The maximum notional value of each points prize will vary depending on whether and how it is redeemed by a winner through the Qantas Frequent Flyer program. The Promoters accepts no responsibility for any variation in the maximum notional value of each points prize.

17. Each points prize is awarded and must be redeemed, in accordance with and subject to the Terms and Conditions of the Qantas Frequent Flyer program (qantas.com/terms), the Qantas Store Terms of Use (qantas.com/store), voucher terms and conditions (including expiry rules) if relevant, and any other terms and conditions disclosed at the time of redemption.

18. The redemption of each points prize is subject to the availability of Rewards that may be obtained through the Qantas Frequent Flyer program.

 
Notification of the winner
 
19. The winners will be notified by email on the following dates:

Friday 10 November 2017,

Friday 17 November 2017,

Friday 24 November 2017,

Friday 1 December 2017,

Friday 8 December 2017,

Friday 15 December 2017,

Friday 22 December 2017,

and their names will be published on qantasstore.com.au/win-your-points-back on the Friday of each competition week for a minimum of 28 days.
 
Right of the Promoter to redraw
 
20. The Promoter reserves the right to redraw in the event of an entrant being unable to satisfy these promotion terms and conditions or forfeiting or not claiming a Prize. If a Prize/s remains unclaimed at 16:00pm AEDT on Thursday 22 March 2018, a second draw/s will be conducted by the Drawer at 14.00pm AEDT on Thursday 5 April 2018 at the same place as the original draw, subject to any written direction given under applicable law
 
21. Any winner/s determined in accordance with clause 19 will be notified by email within 2 business days of the draw and their name/s will be published on qantasstore.com.au/win-your-points-back on Monday 9 April 2018 for a minimum of 28 days.

Limitation of liability and variation of terms

 
22. If any act, omission, event or circumstance occurs which is beyond the reasonable control of the Promoter and which prevents the Promoter from complying with these terms and conditions, the Promoter will not be liable for any failure to perform or delay in performing its obligations. The Promoter reserves the right (subject to any applicable law) to cancel, terminate or modify or suspend this promotion.
 
23. The Promoter, its related bodies corporate and their respective officers, employees, contractors and agents (Promotion Parties) will not be liable for any losses, damages, expenses, costs or personal injuries arising out of this promotion, the promotion of this promotion or the use of any prize, including but not limited to any breach of these terms and conditions, contract or tort (including negligence) and any other common law, equitable or statutory remedy (Damages) whatsoever, including but not limited to direct, indirect and consequential Damages, including Damages that cannot reasonably be considered to arise naturally and in the ordinary course of things, even if those Damages were in the contemplation of the Promotion Parties.
 
24. The exclusion of liability in clause 23 does not apply to limit or exclude liability:
 
a)         for personal injury or death suffered or sustained in connection with the supply of goods or services which are supplied by the Promoter in the ordinary course of business. To remove doubt: third party goods or services, which other than in connection with this promotion, are in the normal course of business supplied by a third party unrelated to the Promotion Parties, are not supplied by the Promoter in the ordinary course of business; or
 
b)         to the extent it is not permissible at law to limit or exclude liability in the manner contemplated in that clause (in which case that liability is limited to the maximum extent allowable by law).
 
Entry details and privacy
 
25. Entry details remain the property of the Promoter. The name and photograph of the winner may be used for promotional purposes by the Promoter. Entrants consent to the Promoter using personal information provided in connection with this promotion for the purposes of facilitating the conduct of the promotion and awarding any prizes (including to third parties involved in the promotion and any applicable statutory authorities) and to conduct marketing activities. Without limiting the foregoing, entrants’ personal information provided in connection with this promotion will be handled in accordance with the Promoter’s Privacy Statement, visit www.qantas.com/privacy to obtain a copy.
 
Tax Implications

 
26. The Promoter accepts no responsibility for any tax implications that may arise from accepting a prize. Independent financial advice should be sought.
 
Permit details

 
27. Authorised under NSW Permit No. LTPS/17/18417, ACT Permit No. TP17/02001 & SA Licence No. T17/1888.
 

 

Winning members

Congratulations to the following Frequent Flyer members who have won back their Qantas Points simply for redeeming at the Qantas Store. Your points will be back in your account within 8 weeks! Whether you use them back at the Qantas Store or save them for your next holiday, we hope you enjoy your points, Happy Christmas!

Week 1 - 10 November 2017

MR Charles Jewkes, QLD
MR Matthew Snelling, NSW
MS Jiawei Liu, NSW
MR Bernard Smith, TAS
MS Conchita Brodalka, WA
MR David Woerner, SA
MISS Kathleen Gregory, WA
MR Aaron Harmsworth, WA
MS Usha Chhima, VIC
MRS Catherine Garrard, VIC
MRS Trudi Taylor, WA
MR Martin Nally, VIC
MS Norma Malone, NSW
MS Erzsibetth Suranyi, QLD
MR Sam Koroneos, VIC
MR Craig Eades, QLD
MS Robyn Isaacs, WA
MRS  Novelle Gomez, QLD
MR Thomas Miller, QLD
MR Mark Keane, QLD
MRS Nikki Fitzpatrick, QLD
MISS Katy Walsh, NSW
MR Todd Sparrow, NT
MISS  Fredarh Salamo, QLD
MISS Amena Truong, VIC
MISS Ymkje Vaessen, ACT
MR Christopher Wollinski, NSW
MR Charles Gabriel, TAS
MISS  Anya Davis-Raiss, NSW
MR Cody Furmage, NSW
MR Andrew Kladakis, VIC
MISS Emma Ahearn, NSW
MR Michael Colling, WA

MISS Nicole Ward, VIC
MR Thanh Tang, SA
MR Rodney Klerks, QLD
MR Luke Stone, NSW
MRS Rebecca Tweddle, QLD
MRS Michelle Delf, QLD
MR Robert Tobin, NSW
MR Paul Mercieca, WA
MS Annemarie Russo, NSW
MRS Kay Smith, NSW
MR Glenn Baker, QLD
MR Donald Askew, QLD
MRS Sharron Paravizzini, VIC
MR Francesco Romano, SA
MR Chris Livitsanis, VIC
MRS Ruth Brehaut, VIC
MR John Austin, ACT
MS Carol Hutchings, SA
MR Graham Williams, NSW
MR Roger Stables, SA
MRS Bernadette Mijares, NSW
MR Kevin Blakey, WA
MR  Jeffrey Dent, ACT
MR Sam Tannous, NSW
MRS Tatum Murphy, NSW
MISS Rosanna Casey, QLD
MR Steven Mellier, NSW
MS Sandra Redwood, VIC
MR Gregory Bone, WA
MRS Dianne Hall, VIC
MR Martin Tiraa, QLD
MS Lisa Cornish, ACT
MR Warren Dean May, SA

MS Line Thye, VIC
DR Richard Gowan, VIC
MRS Jeniffer Sanchez, ACT
MR Grant Collingwood, QLD
MR Daniel Adams, QLD
MISS Julija Kopijevska, NSW
MR  Matthew Flanagan, NSW
MS Rachel Gangur, WA
MR Anshu Mahajan, VIC
MRS Rosa Lee Verzosa, ACT
MR Robert Sonneman, VIC
MR George Venardos, NSW
MR Joel Gabauer, QLD
MR Joshua Bramich, QLD
MS Chui Ping Tang, NSW
MRS Kaylene Brkich, QLD
MRS Kirsten Hill, NSW
MRS Olivia Walsh, NSW
MR David Yuille, VIC
MS Rhoda Mason, WA
MR Darren Parker, NSW
MS Wan Ki Olivia Lo, QLD
DR Himanshu Goel, NSW
MR Michael Berens, SA
MRS Kerry Keys, NSW
MRS Terri Mccann, WA
MS Louise McCourt, NSW
MR Gregory Brown, NSW
MRS Clare Little, QLD
MR Gary McKibbin, NSW
MR Chris Shortland, QLD
MR Ross Millar, NSW
MS Karen Kimber, VIC
MRS Donnamarie Grieve, NT

 Week 2 - 17 November 2017

 

MRS Patricia Cleary, NSW
MR Lars Skov, WA
MS Jiawei Liu, NSW
MR David Piper, NSW
MR Sof Megas, VIC
MR Glenn Checkley, QLD
MR Glenn Hall, VIC
MR Peter Freskos, VIC
MRS Merran Jack, QLD
MR Glenn Barlow, NSW
MR Luke Ballantine, SA
MR Andrew Cook, VIC
MS Samara Erlandson, NT
MRS Elaine Cooper, QLD
MR Carlos Monteiro, NSW
MR Paul Rosham, VIC
PROF Dennis Altman, VIC
MRS Gail Saunders, QLD
MS Lucia Wilcox, NSW
MRS Jeanne Selvage, NSW
MR Edgar Appleby, NSW
MRS Maneesha Dablar, NSW
MR Dominic Mlcek, NSW
MR Gaurav Gujral, NSW
MISS Robyn Beveridge, VIC
MRS Debra Barber, QLD
MS Shelly Nudl, NT
MR Benjamin Royal, VIC
MRS Tanya Olek, VIC
MS Chunjie Zhang, NSW
MR Christopher Walters, VIC
MR Paul Lofts, WA
MR Wei Hu, QLD

MS Karen Terry, NSW
MR Danti Zaia, NSW
MISS Yinning Lau, VIC
MR Matthew Daglish, WA
MR Daneil Carr, WA
MISS Letisha Lovell, TAS
MS Holly Guy, NSW
MRS Maria Smetsers, WA
MS Lesley Macdonald, VIC
MR Ian Nash, QLD
MR Luke Stone, NSW
MR David Marshall, ACT
MRS Fiona Young, NSW
MRS Vikki Dodds, NSW
MRS Marianne Robertson, VIC
MR Craig Ricato, QLD
MRS Laurey Davidson, NSW
MR Benjamin Slocombe, NSW
MR Pau Crawford, NSW
MR Donald Askew, QLD
MR Frederick Honnery, QLD
MRS Kim Addison, NSW
MRS Lorna Faulkhead, NSW
MISS Rebecca Pirrottina, VIC
PROF John Yovich, WA
MS Annabelle Shannon, WA
MRS Cassia Cowin, VIC
MR Michael Cameron, VIC
MS Kim Passmore, WA
MRS Judith Penman, VIC
MR Dominic Keh, NSW
MR David Argiro, SA
MR Andrew Fraser, WA

 
MS Jodie Cheney, QLD
MRS Wendy Bunce, NSW
MR Daniel Beelitz, VIC
MR Simon Linge, VIC
MISS Kerry Bailey, WA
MRS Chrystal Hall, QLD
MRS Donna Seed, WA
MRS Robyn Colvin, WA
MR Carl Shailer, NT
MR Peter Newman, NSW
MR Graham Forbes, QLD
DR Dina McMillan, VIC
MRS Elaine Hone, NSW
MR Jithesh Kozhipurath, NSW
MISS Rosemary Rice, VIC
MRS Wendy Mahoney, SA
MRS Zlata Stanojlovic, VIC
MR Kevin Ayre, QLD
MR Jack O'Neill, VIC
MRS Sue Lynch, NSW
MRS Margaret Pritchard, QLD
MRS Katy Zanatta, NSW
MS Bronwyn Kullack, SA
MRS Joanne Harrison, QLD
MR Nick Roberts, VIC
MR Paul Butel, QLD
MR Gregory Brown, NSW
MS Samantha Harbert, VIC
MRS Rebecca Ruul, WA
MR George Power, NSW
MR Andrew Coffey, NSW
MRS Gina Butler, NSW
MR Wei Xu, ACT
MR James Merrington, NSW

 

Week 3 - 24 November 2017

 

DR Aimee Semmens, NSW
MISS  Kathryn Wilkinson, VIC
MR Ken Fong, VIC
MR Nilsen Berquier, QLD
MR Timothy Manns, SA
MR Gene Vangrecken, NSW
MR Bao Hoang, WA
MR Craig Ashman, QLD
MR Michael Luyten, SA
MISS Karen Green, QLD
MR Dean Vanwijk, QLD
MR George Wilkie, QLD
MISS Catherine Dunstan, NSW
MR Vincent Cuciti, WA
MISS Elyse Cameron, WA
MRS Shirley Austen, NSW
MR Joe Seeto, NSW
MRS Eleanor Horsey, VIC
MRS Susan Robaard, NSW
MS Vanessa Heydon, QLD
MRS Helen Glover, QLD
MS Maree Carroll, NSW
MRS Colleen McLeod, QLD
MISS Kristin Huddy, SA
DR Odette Don, NSW
MRS Lorna Frattin, NSW
MR David Green, WA
MISS Charlotte Morris, VIC
MISS Catherine Su, NSW
MR Peter OKeefe, VIC
MR Vijayan Menon, SA
MR Jason Mclean, QLD
MR Craig McWilliam, NSW
MISS Po Lau, NSW
MR Stephen Mansell, NSW
MRS Sheila Harrison, VIC
MRS Elizabeth Whyte, QLD
MRS Lios Davey, NSW
MISS Sarah Licastro, VIC
MRS Patricia Carroll, QLD
MISS Andrea Vonpapen, QLD
MRS Anita Heaysman, VIC
MRS Debra Facchini, WA
MR Ron Burns, QLD
MR Tarren Summers, NSW
MR Jeff Albert, QLD
MR Francesco Romano, SA
MRS Rosemary Lubyckij, NSW
MR John Mann, NSW
PROF Svend Klinken, WA
MR Sean Garbett, QLD
MRS Loredana Carusi, QLD
MRS Barbara McClenahan, NSW
MISS Bree Hansell, NT
MRS Melissa Boubetra, QLD
MRS Tosha Bradley, SA
MRS Margaret Lambert, NSW
MR Dale Krause, QLD
MRS LISA Dupille, NSW
MISS Mary Corry, WA
MR Cameron Kraus, NSW
MRS Luisa Deluca, VIC
MRS Felicity Pallot, QLD
MS Eileen Page, VIC
MR Mario Savino, WA
MR Gavin Black, NSW
MR Mark Glucina, VIC
MR Matthew Toohey, QLD
MR Josehp Jeffries, SA
MR Benjamin Ford, WA
MISS Lucy Szwarc, VIC
MR Tee Ong, WA
MS Olivia Lang, VIC
MS Stella Shek, NSW
MS Maria Theobald, VIC
MRS Olga Young, NSW
MRS Michelle Davis, SA
MRS Sally Mecham, NSW
MRS Danielle Gibson, NSW
MS Somrutai Putton, NSW
MRS Alexandra Chopping, NSW
MS Skye O'Dwyer, NSW
MRSTeresa Jeffries, WA
MRS Hayley Barbetti, WA
MR David Muir, QLD
MISS Emily Russell, NSW
MR Craig Grittiths, NSW
MR Matthew Bond, NSW
MISS Zhaneta Sabeva, WA
MR Bhupesh Balani, QLD
MR Justin Hampson, QLD
MR Ranjit Sevagan, TAS
MS Adriana Toohey, QLD
MS Natasha Frisch, NSW
MR Luke Chick, NT
MRS Katrina Nadschlaeger, NSW
MRS Hazra Thaggard, QLD
MR John Portelli, NSW
MRS Marieann Brady, QLD
MR Kevin Rolfe, QLD

 

Week 4 - 1 December 2017

 

MR Shane Haringtonhawes, QLD
MRS Patricia Hughes, WA
MR Campbell Munro, QLD
MRS Natalija Zimnock, QLD
MR Mark Richardson, VIC
MR Lars Skov, WA
MR Guy Welsh, VIC
MR Ming Lei, VIC
MR TWORT, ANDREW
MR Chao Lu, NSW
MR Jason Fallon, WA
MS Donna Delgado, NSW
MS Frances Sheehan, NSW
MISS Joanne Fernandez, ACT
MS Tania Glivar, VIC
MR Jeffrey Hughes, VIC
MR Virag Bhagwat, QLD
DR Alexander Padiglione, VIC
MRS Kelly Willis, VIC
MR Martin Nally, VIC
MS Erzsibetth Suranyi, QLD
MRS Stephanie Nolan, QLD
MR Norm Hutchinson, VIC
MR Marian Czaplinkski, QLD
MR Vittorio Borzillo, QLD
MRS Debra Miller, QLD
MR Gary Miller, QLD
MR Gunawan Hasim, VIC
MR Damien Muratore, NSW
MR Kuang Huang, QLD
MRS Tabarak McNair, WA
MS Caroline Tjandra, NSW
MS Nicole Poulton, VIC
MISS Janette Tong, VIC
MR Kyle Scorse, NSW
MS Yujie Zheng, NSW
MISS Hanyan Zheng, NSW
MR Huan Chang, NSW
MR Robert Sturgill, NSW
MS Cheryl McCarthy, NSW
MR Masar Alsayfe, NSW
MRS Kerri Pennock, SA
DR Andrew Isaac, VIC
MRS Alison Pollock, NSW
MISS Wing Tung Chan, QLD
MR Charles Hooper, QLD
MRS Maria Smetsers, WA
MR Rodney Double, NT
MRS Amelia Ruiz, NSW
MR Gregory Lane, NSW
MR Lyndon Crotty, NSW
MR Neil Harty, VIC
MR Barry Herrett, NSW
MR Murray Harms, QLD
DR Deane Blackler, VIC
MR John Lee, WA
MR Joseph Gauci, VIC
MRS Kim Calvert, WA
MR Stephen Hunt, VIC
MISS Jandi Lemaitre, VIC
MS Melissa Bastian, VIC
MR Ray McTackett, NSW
MISS Anna Raissis, NSW
MISS Claudia Milton, NSW
MR Ian Hamilton, QLD
MR Mathew Budden, QLD
MR Daniel Beelitz, VIC
MR Callum Joseph Evans Bean, NSW
MR Martin Truu, WA
MS Penelope Oneill, VIC
MR Matthew Johnston, VIC
MR Trevor Harris, WA
MR Benjamin Leigh, VIC
MR Felix Kong, VIC
MR Kevin Rowe, NSW
MR Jithesh Kozhipurath, NSW
MISS Danica Bennett, VIC
MRS Donna Sardelich, NSW
MR John Hester, VIC
MRS Emma Grimsey, QLD
MISS Narelle Thorne, WA
MS Min Su, VIC
MRS Carmel Pemberton, NSW
MR Neil Timson, NSW
MS Bronwyn Kullack, SA
MR Shailesh Raj, QLD
MRS Annika Turnbull, WA
MRS Diana Baxter, WA
MR Gregory Brown, NSW
MR Denis O'Donnell, QLD
MRS Alicia Pasznicki, WA
MRS Lisa Weidenhofer, SA
MR Graeme Henderson, VIC
MS Julija Melnikova, NSW
MS Karen Gair, ACT
MS Henrietta Vincze, NSW
MR Jarrod Pleass, QLD
MR Richard Seglenieks, SA
MR Stephen Smith, VIC
MRS Gabrielle Andrews, VIC

 Week 5 - 10 December 2017

 

MR Eyal Saar, NSW
MR Lars Skov, WA
MR Harsh Shah, QLD
MR Justin Aron, VIC
MR Michael Colling, WA
MR Rodney Patmore, NSW
MR Phillip Dixon, VIC
MR Bradley Schafer, QLD
MS Judie Kremkowallace, NSW
MRS Catherine White, VIC
MR Kelly Patrick, QLD
MR Jason Meyers, NSW
MR Craig Hudson, SA
MRS Vanessa Damadgharavian, QLD
MS Anne Moor, QLD
DR Veronica Stewart, VIC
MS Mary Tagliaferri, WA
MR Ryan Zonneveld, QLD
MR Jeffrey McKone, QLD
MR Douglas Hobbs, NT
MS Elke Prill, NSW
MRS Helen Fullerton, QLD
MS Patricia Sanders, NSW
MR Kwang Oon, VIC
MISS Alison Drakebrockman, WA
MRS Sharon Britten, NSW
MR Geoffrey Hodges, WA
MR David Prior, NSW
MR Jason Trickey, QLD
MS Chunjie Zhang, NSW
MR Diego Ordonezvargas, WA
MS Michele Driscoll, NSW
MRS Sharon Thatcher, WA
MR Peter Zollo, SA
MRS Alma Evans, VIC
MRS Amanda McKenna, NSW
MR Robert Willmott, VIC
MR Matthew Clarke, NSW
MRS Vanessa Kruber, VIC
MR Stephen Williams, WA
MR Christopher Selby, NSW
MR Anthony Halley, NSW
MRS Anita Packett, NSW
MR Michael Prentice, NSW
MRS Janice Warwick, VIC
MRS Elizabeth Whyte, QLD
MR Neil Fisher, WA
MR Michael Dart, QLD
DR Susan Newton, NSW
MR Paul Pavlou, VIC
MRS Laurey Davidson, NSW
MR Malcolm Mill, VIC
MR Craig Budgen, SA
MRS Christine Wynton, ACT
MRS Renay Walter, SA
MR Mukesh Ambaram, NSW
MR David Jones, VIC
MR Vassilios Mavridis, NSW
MR Robert Hamilton, QLD
MRS Elizabeth Troy, QLD
MRS Fiona Turkovic, NSW
MR Jeremy King, QLD
MRS Yoland Brinkman, NT
MR John Abbott, VIC
MS Joanne Galloway, VIC
MR Gregory West, NSW
MISS Kim Hamilton, NSW
MRS Julliana Newman, VIC
MR Damien Smith, QLD
MR Wade Appelby, SA
MRS Katherine Rembisz, NSW
MS Elin Charlesedwards, QLD
MRS Jodi Chapman, QLD
MRS Yvette Casa, VIC
MRS Amelia Shaw, NSW
MISS Melissa Hayman, WA
MRS Gail Milne, WA
MR Kevin Rowe, NSW
MISS Angel Situ, NSW
MS Julie Collins, NSW
MR Richard Hills, VIC
MRS Tracey Lavanda, WA
MR Steve Hyatt, QLD
MRS Slobodanka Tanevska, WA
MS Justine Guest, WA
MRS Josephine Elmer, WA
MRS Danielle Bernalmedina, NSW
MR Paul Elkington, WA
MRS Kylie Garvin, NSW
MR David Melhuish, VIC
MRS Glenda Mannix, NSW
MR Michael Giansiracusa, VIC
MRS Elise Pride, NSW
MR Eddie Kharitonov, VIC
MRS Carol Davis, WA
MISS Poomitta Sivachandran, NSW
MR Anthony Ingpen, VIC
MR Choy Lin, NSW
MR David Terry, VIC
MR Isaac Barlow, WA

 

Week 6 - 15 December 2017

 

MRS Patricia Hughes, WA
MR Campbell Munro, QLD
MR Lew Durose, VIC
MR Anthony Dunn, QLD
MRS Min Stephenson, NSW
MR Eliezer Bairan, NSW
MR Dean Vanwijk, QLD
MR Marc Weeks, WA
MR Christopher Pakis, NSW
MR Nirav Shukla, WA
MISS Brittany Klomp, SA
MR William Salter, NSW
MR Mark Richardson, VIC
MR Ken Fong, VIC
DR Andrew Isaac, VIC
MR Kevin Nicholls, VIC
MS Leanne Cutts, SA
MR Phillip Dohnt, SA
MRS Caroline Tanzer, NSW
MS Maureen Mullally, VIC
MS Kerrie McKerracher, NSW
MRS Anne Wheelahan, NSW
DR Jacqueline Badcock, QLD
MR Mikel Taylor, NSW
MR David Terry, VIC
MS Anne Moor, QLD
MRS Annette Davison, VIC
MR Peter Symons, VIC
MS Erzsibetth Suranyi, QLD
MR Thomas Rubin, NSW
MR Robert Kruber, VIC
MRS Susan Hillam, VIC
MR Brett Comino, NSW
MRS Nga Hutchinson, VIC
MR Richard McNeill, VIC
MR Mark Konrad, SA
MRS Judith Fechner, SA
MISS Ymojean Allayban, QLD
MR Michael Dart, QLD
MISS Francesca, NSW
MRS Paula Murray, SA
MR Kenneth Swifte, VIC
MISS Melissa Love, VIC
MR Tarren Summers, NSW
MISS Yun Ke, NSW
MR Vassilios Mavridis, NSW
MR Kalvin Gleave, WA
MS Kristin Craig, ACT
MR Dmitry Przhedetsky, NSW
MR Robert Hunter, VIC
MR Matthew Coogan, QLD
MRS Tosha Bradley, SA
MRS Lisa Dupille, NSW
MR Jeremy Daly, NSW
MRS Robyn Byers, NSW
MR Kimley Brough, WA
MS Cathine Richards, VIC
MR Derek Weatherley, QLD
MR Daniel Beelitz, VIC
MR Brant Holden, QLD
MS Yenta Teperman, VIC
MR Jeffrey Hecquet, WA
MRS Edel Taylor, WA
MRS Susan Humphry, VIC
MRS Catherine Reinisch, VIC
MR Mark Brimson, QLD
MRS Natalie Singleton, NSW
MISS Thi Thanh Thuy Pham, VIC
MISS Maria Delavega, NT
MR Muninder Pal, VIC
MRS Megan Bradshaw, QLD
MRS Allecia Ward, NSW
MRS Jacqui Palmer, NSW
MR Darren Boehm, NSW
MR Timothy Boekhoorn, WA
MR Daniel Smyth, QLD
MS Yvonne Miles, QLD
MRS Janet Watts, VIC
MR Raymond Nooks, TAS
MS Clare Mettam, WA
MR Matthew Lyon, WA
MR Gregory Brown, NSW
MRS Marianthi Stoikos, NSW
MS Kathleen Hordern, NSW
MISS Shelley Kerr, NSW
MR William Mitchell, QLD
MR Daniel Parker, WA
MISS Rachael Wynne, QLD
MISS Ashlee Noonan, QLD
MS Nancy Doubleday, NSW
MR Bradley Burrows, NSW
MR Lok Yin Lee, VIC
MRS Elizabeth Armour, QLD
MR Jason Trickey, QLD
MS Julian Buttenshaw, NSW
MRS Tania Young, NSW
MR Kevin Andrew, VIC
MRS Alma Evans, VIC
MISS Cate Carter, QLD
MISS Hazel Collopy, WA

 

Week 7 - 22 December 2017

 

MS Francine Oneill, WA
MR Pascal Czerwenka, NSW
MS Sandra Daniels, QLD
MR Peter Groessler, WA
MRS Mary Zammitbarnes, QLD
MS Carolyn Bamberry, VIC
MRS Jazmin Polmeer, QLD
MISS Kaya James, VIC
MR Wayne Lawson, WA
MISS Alisha Brown, VIC
MR Tony Charles, QLD
MRS Kris Pate, NSW
MRS Juanita Vandam, QLD
MR Anton Crnkovic, ACT
MR James Osullivan, VIC
MS Anne Moor, QLD
MR Brian Greig, NSW
MISS Amanda Yu, NSW
MS Linda Dawson, NSW
MS Norma Malone, NSW
MR Charles Mcshane, TAS
MR Darren Watkins, VIC
MR Karl Klopfer, VIC
MR Michael Crawford, QLD
MISS Leanne Newth, NSW
MS Michelle Bullion, QLD
MISS Meghan Buchholz, NSW
MISS Natalia Dunaeva, NSW
MRS Leonie Kerr, NT
MR James Liske, VIC
MRS Elizabeth Armour, QLD
MS Denise Hope, QLD
MRS Hayley Romeo, NSW
MRS Leah Combes, VIC
MR Christopher Gately, QLD
MRS Ann Andersen, QLD
MISS Simone Ovens, NSW
MRS Kathy Leslie, ACT
MR Craig Delaine, SA
MRS Baron, Le WA
MRS Jane Mason, NSW
MR Anthony Krupa, VIC
MRS Nida Hutchinson, SA
MISS Francesca Vechi, NSW
MISS Margaret Portelli, VIC
MR Phillip Dohnt, SA
MR Troy Murphy, QLD
MR Richard Boothby, VIC
MS Julie Doddridge, SA
MR Andrew Berry, VIC
MS Leanne Carroll, VIC
MR Dominic Robinson, QLD
MRS Ann Styles, VIC
MISS Sunita Gounder, NSW
MR Damien Smith, QLD
MR Gary Hinz, QLD
MR Graeme Sharpe, WA
MR Daniel Beelitz, VIC
MS Yenta Teperman, VIC
MR Darren Ulbricht, NSW
MS Jennifer Clarke, WA
MRS Dianne Hall, VIC
MR Julian Wooster, VIC
MRS Paula Barnes, NSW
MRS Jitka Stankiewicz, VIC
MISS Beverley Angel, ACT
MS Shelley Turner, NSW
MRS Gunalatha Lamaire, VIC
MISS Danica Bennett, VIC
MRS Michelle Campbell, NSW
PROF Simon Palmer, VIC
DR Jennifer Deacon, QLD
MR Binh Khuu, ACT
MS Melissa Hilson, NSW
MS Min Su, VIC
MS Linda Crosby, QLD
MS Sally Vinar, WA
MRS Annette Lade, QLD
MRS Janice Taylor, VIC
MRS Aimee Sloan, SA
MR Anderson Lam, NSW
MRS Mariola Rutkowski, WA
MRS Jamie Cortes, NSW
MRS Amber Scobie, WA
MR Marcel Vonpfyffer, QLD
MR Paul Briffa, NSW
MR Jason Wray, QLD
MRS Viki Stanfield, NSW
MRS Josephine Goodwin, QLD
MRS Lindy Sheehan, NSW
MISS Angela Fuller, SA
MR Bhupinder Singh, NSW
MS Jessica Hays, NSW
MS Qi Zhuang, NSW
MR Chaitan Patel, WA
MR Malcolm Waite, QLD
MR Harmeet Sanghera, QLD
MR Kevin Dumughn, NSW
MR Timothy Glen, QLD

 

Congratulations to all the winners!